Login Tab

Accredited Professional Directory

Featured GSAP

Libby Staggs

PRINCIPAL, SUSTAINABLE BUSINESS MATTERS
I'm a committed advocate for sustainable business, with a passion for bringing positive change to our industry and an active and influential member of the eco-labelling and ‘green’ community. I'm a regular contributor to Amnesty International, the Australian Conservation Foundation and PCYC. Find out more about Libby.


Search

Quickly search for an accredited professional.

Detailed Search

Add mulitple search criteria for a more detailed search.
Add

Recently Updated

GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built
Gallagher, Clare (ARCHITECT, ESD CONSULTANT)
Built Pty Ltd GBCA MEMBER
SYDNEY, NSW


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built
Performance
Moore, Kevin (COMMISSIONING AGENT, ENERGY CONSULTANT)
Focus Energy Solutions Pty Ltd
SCARBOROUGH, WA


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built
Keast, David (BUILDING DESIGNER, CONTRACTOR / BUILDER, STRUCTURAL...)
Cockram Construction Limited GBCA MEMBER
NORTH SYDNEY, NSW


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built
Patel, Niraj (ESD CONSULTANT)
GIW Environmental Solutions Pty Ltd GBCA MEMBER
RICHMOND, VIC


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built
Sharma, Charu (ARCHITECT)
Charu Sharma
ST KILDA, VIC


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built



GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built
Craig, Tom (BUILDER / CONTRACTOR)
Buildcorp Commercial Pty Ltd GBCA MEMBER
Canterbury, VIC


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built
Performance
Lewis, Weston (ESD CONSULTANT)
Green Building Council of Australia GBCA MEMBER
HAWTHRON, VIC


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built
Dorman, Jerome (PROJECT MANAGER)
BDS Projects
MIDDLE PARK, VIC


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Communities
Design & As Built
Dracup, Rebecca (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEER)
Wood & Grieve Engineers GBCA MEMBER
ST LEONARDS, NSW


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Communities
Hashemi, Amira (DEVELOPER / OWNER)
Frasers Property Australia Pty Ltd GBCA MEMBER
RHODES, NSW


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built
Chang, Chewy (SUSTAINABILITY MANAGER)
Lendlease GBCA MEMBER
BARANGAROO, NSW


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built
Performance


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Communities
Design & As Built
Performance
Walters, Melinda (OTHER)
Green Building Council of Australia GBCA MEMBER
SYDNEY, NSW


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built
Garza Barragan, Alberto (ESD CONSULTANT)
Cundall GBCA MEMBER
MELBOURNE, VIC


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built
Chan, Iris (ESD CONSULTANT)
Cundall GBCA MEMBER
MILSONS POINT, NSW


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built
Harvey, Sarah (ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEER, ESD CONSULTANT)
Jacobs Group (Australia) P/L GBCA MEMBER
MELBOURNE, VIC


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Communities
Design & As Built
Watson, Tony (ESD CONSULTANT, SUSTAINABILITY MANAGER)
WSP Buildings GBCA MEMBER
NORTH SYDNEY, NSW


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built
Ruiz, Jose (BUILDING SERVICES ENGINEER)
GHD Pty Ltd GBCA MEMBER
MELBOURNE, VIC


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Communities
Design & As Built
McGinley, Rachael (PROJECT MANAGER)
Green Building Council of Australia GBCA MEMBER
SYDNEY, NSW


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built
Barrie, Mark (ESD CONSULTANT)
Wood & Grieve Engineers GBCA MEMBER
MELBOURNE, VIC


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built
Carr, Sebastian (ESD CONSULTANT)
Sustainability House GBCA MEMBER
EDWARDSTOWN, SA


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built
Leon, Aida (ARCHITECT, ESD CONSULTANT)
Sustainability House GBCA MEMBER
PERTH, WA


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Communities
Woo, Karen (SUSTAINABILITY MANAGER)
Lendlease GBCA MEMBER
ASCOT VALE, VIC


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built
Watson, Lee (BUILDING SERVICES ENGINEER, ELECTRICAL ENGINEER)
Lehr Consultants International (Australia) Pty Ltd
NORTH SYDNEY, NSW


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built
Dimitriou, Angeliki (ESD CONSULTANT)
WSP Buildings GBCA MEMBER
NORTH SYDNEY, NSW


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Communities
Donaldson, Phil (ESD CONSULTANT)
SustainSA GBCA MEMBER
TORRENS PARK, SA


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built
Lai, Yvonne (ARCHITECT)
Jacobs Group (Australia) P/L GBCA MEMBER
ST LEONARDS, NSW


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built
Mak, Kevin (ARCHITECT)
Architectus Group Pty Ltd GBCA MEMBER
SYDNEY, NSW


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Communities
Design & As Built
de Waard, Ben (ESD CONSULTANT)
Sustainable Development Consultants Pty Ltd GBCA MEMBER
CAMBERWELL, VIC


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built
Blossom, Hannah (BUILDING SERVICES ENGINEER, ESD CONSULTANT)
Irwinconsult GBCA MEMBER
EAST MELBOURNE, VIC


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built
Performance
Jeannerat, Patrick (SUSTAINABILITY MANAGER)
Colliers International Pty Ltd GBCA MEMBER
PERTH, WA


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built
Watson, Adam (BUILDING SERVICES ENGINEER, ELECTRICAL ENGINEER)
AECOM Australia Pty Ltd GBCA MEMBER
PERTH, WA


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built
Performance


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built
McNelis, Michael (PROJECT MANAGER)
Lendlease GBCA MEMBER
BARANGAROO, NSW


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built
Performance
Marklund, Anthony (ESD CONSULTANT)
Floth Pty Ltd GBCA MEMBER
FORTITUDE VALLEY, QLD


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Performance
Wang, Sihui (Silver) (STUDENT)
The University of Sydney GBCA MEMBER
CHIPPENDALE, NSW


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built
Viedt, Tania (ARCHITECT, PROJECT MANAGER)
Individuals in Transit
PROSPECT, SA


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built
Oatman, Jeff (OTHER)
Green Building Council of Australia GBCA MEMBER
SYDNEY, NSW


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built
Bennett, Jessica (ESD CONSULTANT)
Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd GBCA MEMBER
MELBOURNE, VIC


GREEN STAR TRAINING
Design & As Built
McFadden, Andrew (ARCHITECT)
Pawa Architecture GBCA MEMBER
CAIRNS, QLD